Scherma — 20 luglio 2015 at 01:18

Mondiali Scherma 2015 a Mosca: Elenco di vincitori e medagliati

by

mondiali scherma 2015

Mondiali Scherma 2015, Mosca (Russia)

Podi Uomini

Specialità Gold medal world centered-2.svg Oro Silver medal world centered-2.svg Argento Bronze medal world centered-2.svg Bronzo
Individuali
Fioretto Giappone Yūki Ōta Stati Uniti Alexander Massialas Russia Artur Akhmatkhuzin
Stati Uniti Gerek Meinhardt
Spada Ungheria Géza Imre Francia Gauthier Grumier Danimarca Patrick Jorgensen
Corea del Sud Jung Seung-hwa
Sciabola Russia Aleksej Jakimenko Stati Uniti Daryl Homer Romania Tiberiu Dolniceanu
Germania Max Hartung
A squadre
Fioretto Italia Italia
Andrea Baldini
Andrea Cassarà
Daniele Garozzo
Giorgio Avola
Russia Russia
Artur Akhmatkhuzin
Aleksej Čeremisinov
Dmitrij Rigin
Renal Ganeev
Cina Cina
Li Chen
Chen Haiwei
Ma Jianfei
Lei Sheng
Spada Ucraina Ucraina
Anatolij Gerej
Dmytro Karjučenko
Maksym Chvorost
Bohdan Nikišyn
Corea del Sud Corea del Sud
Park Kyoung-doo
Kweon Young-jun
Jung Seoung-hwa
Park Sang-young
Svizzera Svizzera
Fabian Kauter
Benjamin Steffen
Max Heinzer
Peer Borsky
Sciabola Italia Italia
Enrico Berrè
Luca Curatoli
Aldo Montano
Diego Occhiuzzi
Russia Russia
Kamil Ibragimov
Nikolaj Kovalëv
Veniamin Rešetnikov
Aleksej Jakimenko
Germania Germania
Matyas Szabo
Max Hartung
Benedikt Wagner
Nicolas Limbach

Podi Donne

Specialità Gold medal world centered-2.svg Oro Silver medal world centered-2.svg Argento Bronze medal world centered-2.svg Bronzo
Individuali
Fioretto Russia Inna Deriglazova Russia Aida Šanaeva Italia Arianna Errigo
Stati Uniti Nzingha Prescod
Spada Italia Rossella Fiamingo Svezia Emma Samuelsson Cina Xu Anqi
Tunisia Sarra Besbes
Sciabola Russia Sof’ja Velikaja Francia Cécilia Berder Cina Shen Chen
Ungheria Anna Márton
A squadre
Fioretto Italia Italia
Elisa Di Francisca
Arianna Errigo
Martina Batini
Valentina Vezzali
Russia Russia
Inna Deriglazova
Aida Šanaeva
Larisa Korobejnikova
Yulia Biryukova
Francia Francia
Anita Blaze
Astrid Guyart
Pauline Ranvier
Ysora Thibus
Spada Cina Cina
Sun Yiwen
Xu Anqi
Sun Yujie
Luo Xiaojuan
Romania Romania
Simona Gherman
Ana Maria Branza
Simona Pop
Loredana Dinu
Ucraina Ucraina
Olena Kryvytska
Kseniya Pantelyeyeva
Anfisa Počkalova
Jana Šemjakina
Sciabola Russia Russia
Ekaterina D’jačenko
Yana Egorian
Julija Gavrilova
Sof’ja Velikaja
Ucraina Ucraina
Ol’ha Charlan
Alina Komashchuk
Olena Kravatska
Olena Voronina
Stati Uniti Stati Uniti
Mariel Zagunis
Dagmara Wozniak
Ibtihaj Muhammad
Anne-Elizabeth Stone

Playlist video:

Leave a Reply